Rangliste VM 2017

FS98 Vereinsmeisterschaft 2017

Fortschrittstabelle:  Stand nach der 5. Runde   (nach Rangliste)
Nr. Teilnehmer ELO NWZ 1 2 3 4 5 Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Grube,Jörg   1911 16s1 10w½ 14s1 12/+ 3w1 4.5 14.0 12.50
2. Zelt,Jens 2068 1983 24w1 9s1 17w1 3s½ 4s½ 4.0 13.0 9.75
3. Begna,Bozidar 2042 1808 15w1 6s1 4w1 2w½ 1s0 3.5 17.0 11.00
4. Surmann,Christoph   1558 29/+ 11s1 3s0 9w1 2w½ 3.5 15.5 10.00
5. Jost,Udo 2163 1835 13s1 12w0 16s1 8s1 6w½ 3.5 14.5 9.25
6. Rzoczek,Christoph   1564 28s1 3w0 20s1 13w1 5s½ 3.5 13.0 7.75
7. Schulz-Runge,Mich 1816 1665 8w0 23s½ 15w1 14w1 16s1 3.5 11.5 7.75
8. Raszelenberg, Pat   1500 7s1 19w1 12s½ 5w0 10s½ 3.0 15.5 8.75
9. Schütz,Ralf   1776 25s1 2w0 10s1 4s0 17w1 3.0 13.5 6.50
10. Sonntag,Hans-Joac   1773 27w1 1s½ 9w0 18s1 8w½ 3.0 13.0 6.50
11. Bommert,Christian   1803 18s1 4w0 13s0 23w1 19s1 3.0 11.0 5.50
12. Rebischke,Florian 1826 1710 26w1 5s1 8w½ 1/-   2.5 15.0 6.00
13. Link,Werner,Dr.   1487 5w0 26s1 11w1 6s0 18w½ 2.5 13.0 5.00
14. Lauche,Christoph 1885 1859 21w1 17s½ 1w0 7s0 24w1 2.5 13.0 4.50
15. Vogt,Christian   1427 3s0 18w½ 7s0 25w1 23s1 2.5 12.0 4.00
16. Alghawi,Abdullah   1539 1w0 27s1 5w0 21s1 7w0 2.0 14.0 3.00
17. Guddat,Jörn 1850 1731 22s1 14w½ 2s0 19w½ 9s0 2.0 13.5 4.25
18. Dieckmann,Rudolf   1575 11w0 15s½ 22w1 10w0 13s½ 2.0 13.0 4.50
19. Jentzsch,Werner W   1297 23w1 8s0 21w½ 17s½ 11w0 2.0 11.5 3.50
20. Tautz,Eugen   1385   28s1 6w0 24s½ 25w½ 2.0 10.5 2.50
21. Reinacher,Detlev 1714 1516 14s0 22w½ 19s½ 16w0 27s1 2.0 9.5 3.00
22. Cardos Rodríguez,   1336 17w0 21s½ 18s0 27w½ 28s1 2.0 8.0 2.50
23. Arnoldi,Ekkehard   1243 19s0 7w½ 24w1 11s0 15w0 1.5 12.5 3.25
24. Schläger,Reiner   1547 2s0 25w1 23s0 20w½ 14s0 1.5 12.0 2.75
25. Schlepütz,Volker, 1436 1408 9w0 24s0 26w1 15s0 20s½ 1.5 10.5 2.25
26. Herrmann,Rudolf   1287 12s0 13w0 25s0 28w½ + 1.5 9.0 1.00
27. Harald, Winkler   1400 10s0 16w0 28w½ 22s½ 21w0 1.0 10.0 1.50
28. Hejazi, Anas     6w0 20w0 27s½ 26s½ 22w0 1.0 10.0 1.00
29. Javadian,Nader     4/-         0.0 10.0 0.00